Team Sponsor

Fixtures

7:30 pm

Shoreham FC U23 v Seaford Town U23

3:00 pm

Epsom & Ewell v Shoreham FC

11:00 am

Shoreham FC U18 v Steyning Town U18

7:45 pm

Shoreham FC v Steyning Town (Cup)

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC v Billingshurst

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC v Storrington

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC v Oakwood FC

7:45 pm

Pagham FC v Shoreham FC (RUR Cup)

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC v Midhurst & Eas

3:00 pm

Hailsham Town v Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC v Forest Row

11:00 am

Shoreham FC v Worthing United

11:00 am

Mile Oak v Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC v Dorking Wanderers Res

3:00 pm

Seaford FC v Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC v Epsom & Ewell

3:00 pm

Oakwood FC v Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC v Arundel FC

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC v Godalming Town

3:00 pm

Selsey FC v Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Wick FC v Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Midhurst & Easebourne v Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Worthing United v Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC v Roffey FC

Results

4 - 0

Guildford City FC v Shoreham FC - FA Vase

4 - 1

Newhaven U23 v Shoreham FC U23

1 - 1

Burgess Hill Town U18 v Shoreham FC U18

5 - 3

Roffey FC v Shoreham FC

3 - 3

Hailsham Town U23 v Shoreham FC U23

4 - 1

Shoreham FC v Hailsham

3 - 0

Shoreham FC U18 v Lindfield Juniors U18 (Cup)

1 - 1

Godalming Town v Shoreham FC

2 - 4

Shoreham FC U23 v Newhaven U23 (Cup)

P - P

Worthing United U18 v Shoreham FC U18

3 - 2

Shoreham FC v Selsey

P - P

Shoreham FC U23 v Mile Oak U23

2 - 6

Upper Beeding U18 v Shoreham FC U18

1 - 5

Meridian VP FC v Shoreham FC (FA Vase)

0 - 1

Shoreham FC U23 v Eastbourne Town U23

3 - 3

Montpelier Villa v Shoreham FC

1 - 1

Shoreham FC U18 v Montpelier Villa U18

3 - 1

Shoreham FC v Wick FC

2 - 1

Seaford U23 v Shoreham FC U23

4 - 3

Shoreham FC U18s v St Francis Rangers U18

0 - 2

Molesey FC v Shoreham FC (FA Vase)

3 pen - 4 pen

Little Common FC v Shoreham FC (Cup)

0 - 0

Saltdean U23 v Shoreham FC U23

0 - 4

AFC Varndeanians U18 v Shoreham FC U18

0 - 3

Forest Row v Shoreham FC

1 - 4

Shoreham FC U18 v Bexhill FC U18 (FA Youth Cup)

5 - 2

Shoreham FC U23 v Bexhill United U23

2 - 2

Shoreham FC v Mile Oak

0 - 1

Shoreham FC U18 v Hassocks FC U18

2 - 4

Dorking Wanderers Res v Shoreham FC

0 - 4

Shoreham FC U23 v Newhaven FC U23

1 - 3

Billingshurst v Shoreham FC

1 - 1

Shoreham FC U23 v Eastbourne United U23

2 - 4

Arundel v Shoreham FC

3 - 3

Shoreham FC U18s v Crawley Town Foundation Academy

0 - 5

Shoreham FC v Seaford Town FC

3 - 1

Shoreham FC U18s/U23s v Whitehawk U18s/U19s (Plegdeball- Climate Action Cup)

0 - 4

Hailsham FC v Shoreham FC- Peter Bentley Cup

1 - 1

Steyning U18s v Shoreham U18s

0 - 3

Storrington FC v Shoreham FC

3 - 1

Shoreham FC U23s v Mile Oak U23s

2 - 0

Shoreham FC v Brighton Electricity FC

2 - 1

Shoreham FC v Brazil FC

1 - 1

Shoreham FC v Horley FC (Rescheduled)

0 - 4

Shoreham FC v AFC Varndeanians (2pm Kick off)

P - P

Hassocks v Shoreham FC

2 - 1

EastBourne Borough v Shoreham FC

P - P

Shoreham FC v TD Shipley FC

1 - 2

Shoreham FC U18s v Chichester FC U18s

2 - 1

Saltdean FC v Shoreham FC (Venue PPC)

Staff and Coaches

Tweets