7:30 pm

Shoreham FC U18s v Hastings U18s (Isthmian)

0 - 2

Shoreham FC vs The Village

1 - 1

Horley Town FC vs Shoreham FC

3 - 1

Shoreham FC vs Shouth Park FC

7:30 pm

Banstead FC vs Shoreham FC

2 - 0

Shoreham FC vs Worthing Town FC

3 - 1

Seaford Town vs Shoreham FC

2 - 0

Shoreham FC vs Sidlesham FC

1 - 0

FA Cup

4 - 2

Shoreham FC vs Oakwood FC

0 - 3

FA Vase

7:30 pm

SCFL Rep Match

2 - 5

Shoreham FC vs Midhurst & Ease

4 - 0

Shoreham FC vs Billinghurst

3 - 1

Shoreham FC v Eastbourne Town FC (RUR Cup)

2 - 2

Shoreham FC vs Bexhill United

3 - 0

AFC Varndeanians vs Shoreham FC

4 - 0

Mile Oak vs Shoreham FC

2 - 4

Shoreham FC vs Littlehampton Town

1 - 8

Shoreham FC U18s vs Mile Oak U18s

1 - 0

Shoreham FC vs Loxwood (Sussex Senior Cup)

1 - 0

Shoreham FC vs Southwick

1 - 0

Shoreham FC U18s v Crowborough U18s

5 - 0

Selsey vs Shoreham FC

6 - 1

Shoreham FC U18s v Southwick U18s (Cup)

2 - 0

Worthing United vs Shoreham FC

P - P

Burgess Hill U18s vs Shoreham FC U18s

1 - 3

Hastings United U18s v Shoreham U18s-Isthmian Youth League Cup

2 - 2

Shoreham v Hailsham Town-Div1 Cup 2nd Round

1 - 2

Shoreham U18s v Broadbridge Heath U18s

P - P

Shoreham U18s v Southwick U18s

P - P

Whitehawk U18s v Shoreham U18s

P - P

Hailsham Town vs Shoreham FC

1 - 2

Shoreham v Chichester-Sussex Senior Cup

2 - 7

Shoreham FC U18s v Whitehawk U18s (Cup)

2 - 3

Shoreham FC U18s v Eastbourne Borough U18s (Cup)

P - P

Shoreham FC vs Seaford Town

P - P

Shoreham FC vs Mile Oak (Called Off)

5 - 2

Bexhill United vs Shoreham FC

1 - 3

Steyning v Shoreham (Friendly)

P - P

Shoreham v Hastings United (U18s Isthmian)

3 - 1

Wick vs Shoreham FC (2pm Kick off)

C - C

Shoreham FC v Southwick FC (U18s County)

2 - 2

Eastbourne Borough v Shoreham FC (U18s Isthmian)

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC vs Arundel (In memory of Ian Spottiswoode)

11:00 am

Shoreham v Eastbourne Town (U18s County Challenge Cup - 2nd Round)

7:45 pm

Whitehawk v Shoreham (U18s Isthmian)

7:45 pm

HAILSHAM TOWN v SHOREHAM FC

7:30 pm

Shoreham v Three Bridges (U18s Isthmian)

3:00 pm

Roffey vs Shoreham FC

11:00 am

Shoreham FC vs Storrington

3:00 pm

Oakwood vs Shoreham FC

7:45 pm

Shoreham FC v Seaford Town FC

7:45 pm

Shoreham FC v Mile Oak FC

3:00 pm

Midhurst & Ease vs Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Billingshurst vs Shoreham FC

7:30 pm

Shoreham FC vs AFC Varndeanians

3:00 pm

Littlehampton Town vs Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Southwick vs Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC vs Selsey

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC vs Worthing United

3:00 pm

Mile Oak vs Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC vs Hailsham Town

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC vs Roffey

7:45 pm

Storrington vs Shoreham FC

3:00 pm

Shoreham FC vs Wick

3:00 pm

Arundel vs Shoreham FC