3:00 pm

Steyning FC v Shoreham FC

7:30 pm

Three Bridges v Shoreham FC

2:00 pm

Shoreham FC v Burgess Hill FC

7:30 pm

Alfold FC v Shoreham FC- FA Cup

4 - 4

Shoreham FC v Billingshurst FC

4 - 1

Three Bridges U18s v Shoreham FC U18s - Youth FA Cup

3:00 pm

Arundel v Shoreham FC (Postponed)

2 - 2

Worthing United U18 v Shoreham FC U18

2 - 0

Bexhill United v Shoreham FC

4-pens - 5-pens

Godalming Town v Shoreham FC- FA Vase

1 - 1

Shoreham FC U18 v East Preston U18

1 - 2

Shoreham FC U18 v Worthing FC U18 (County)

3 - 1

Shoreham FC v Seaford

5 - 2

Pagham U18c v Shoreham FC U18 (County)

1 - 0

Shoreham FC v Worthing United

0 - 2

Shoreham FC U18 v Worthing (Isthmian)

0 - 2

Oakwood FC v Shoreham FC

Shoreham By

Shoreham FC v Forest Row U18 (County)

4 - 1

Shoreham FC v East Preston (Sussex Senior Cup)

2 - 2

Arundel FC v Shoreham FC

2 - 2

Shoreham FC U18 v Burgess Hill (Isthmian)

1 - 2

Shoreham FC v Littlehampton Town

2 - 2

Arundel v Shoreham FC (County)

2 - 0

Wick FC v Shoreham FC

0 - 6

Shoreham FC v Worthing Town (County)

P - P

Postponed- Shoreham FC U18 v Hastings (Isthmian)

1 - 2

Shoreham FC v Roffey

5 - 1

Eastbourne Town v Shoreham FC (SSCC)

P - P

Selsey FC U18s v Shoreham FC U18s (County)

6 - 1

Shoreham FC v Storrington FC

0 - 3

Hailsham FC v Shoreham FC

Postponed

Shoreham FC U18s v Selsey FC U18s (County)

3 - 0

Lewes FC U18s v Shoreham FC U18s (Isthmian)

3 - 2

Shoreham FC v Oakwood FC

Postponed

Shoreham FC U18s v Steyning FC U18s (County)

4 - 5

Horsham U18s v Shoreham FC U18s (Isthmian)

Postponed

Mile Oak v Shoreham FC

P - P

Billingshurst v Shoreham

P - P

Bognor Regis Town v Shoreham (U18s Isthmian)

P - P

Selsey v Shoreham

P - P

Montpelier Villa U18 v Shoreham U18 (Cup)

P - P

Burgess Hill Town v Shoreham (U18s Isthmian)

P - P

Shoreham v Bexhill United

P - P

Hastings United v Shoreham (U18s Isthmian)

P - P

Shoreham v Arundel

P - P

Shoreham v Lewes (U18s Isthmian)

P - P

Seaford v Shoreham